40 adet 8 GÜN 7 GECE UMRE TUR ORGANİZYONU kazananlar
ABDULLAH AKKAYA İSTANBUL
BAYRAM AKÇAY İSTANBUL
BELMA BİLGE İSTANBUL
CEVAT YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
CEYHUN TOPTAN İSTANBUL
EBUZER YILMAZ İSTANBUL
EMİNE ALBAYRAK İSTANBUL
EMRE ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
ERHAN KASAK İSTANBUL
ESRA PAKSOY İSTANBUL
FATİH KIZILYEDİK İSTANBUL
GÜRBÜZ DOĞAN İSTANBUL
GÜRKAN ALGÜL İSTANBUL
HAKAN BİLGİN İSTANBUL
HULKİ KARAGÜLLE İSTANBUL
HÜLYA ARTAR İSTANBUL
HÜSEYİN AYHAN TEKİRDAĞ
İBRAHİM KIRIT İSTANBUL
İRFAN ACAR İSTANBUL
İZZET TUNCER İSTANBUL
İZZETTİN AYDINALP İSTANBUL
MAHMUT YEŞİLOVA İSTANBUL
MEHMET BERKTAŞ İSTANBUL
MUAMMER YÜCESOY İSTANBUL
MURAT EMRE SEYMEN KOCAELİ
MUSTAFA CORUK İSTANBUL
MÜNEVVER TELLİ İSTANBUL
NECDET İLHAN İSTANBUL
NURAN YAKUPOĞLU İSTANBUL
ÖMER BAYHAN İSTANBUL
RAHMETULLAH ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
SELİM ŞANLI İSTANBUL
SEMA GÜZEL İSTANBUL
ŞEREF TAŞKIN İSTANBUL
ŞÜKRAN BAKUMDİ İSTANBUL
TUĞBA YAVUZ İSTANBUL
TÜRKAN KARAHAN İSTANBUL
TÜRKAN YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
YAKUP KESKİNKILIÇ ERZİNCAN
YAVUZ ALKAN İSTANBUL
yedek:
ABDULLAH ERKETCİ İSTANBUL 12.YEDEK
ABDULLAH YEŞİLOVA İSTANBUL 55.YEDEK
ADEM AYDEMİR İSTANBUL 20.YEDEK
ASLI YAĞCI İSTANBUL 30.YEDEK
AYDIN BİLİCİ İSTANBUL 5.YEDEK
AYŞE KAYA İSTANBUL 28.YEDEK
BEYZA AYDIN İSTANBUL 14.YEDEK
BİLAL DEMİRBAŞ İSTANBUL 57.YEDEK
BİRGÜL İLKİ İSTANBUL 19.YEDEK
CİYADE KARA İSTANBUL 11.YEDEK
DENİZ UNAY İSTANBUL 35.YEDEK
DERYA MALKOÇ İSTANBUL 38.YEDEK
ERCAN SİLSÜPÜR İSTANBUL 42.YEDEK
EŞREF DURSUN İSTANBUL 40.YEDEK
FATİH MEHMET ODABAŞI İSTANBUL 37.YEDEK
GÖKHAN DİNÇ İSTANBUL 50.YEDEK
GÖNÜL DEMİRTÜRK İSTANBUL 46.YEDEK
GÜLBEYAZ ÖZDEN İSTANBUL 8.YEDEK
GÜRKAN GÜZDEMİR İSTANBUL 15.YEDEK
GÜRSEL ÜNÜBAL KAYSERİ 21.YEDEK
GÜRSÜN KÖKPINAR İSTANBUL 34.YEDEK
GÜVEN YILMAZ İSTANBUL 32.YEDEK
HACI ÖZGENCİL İSVİÇRE 17.YEDEK
HASAN ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL 54.YEDEK
HASAN SOLAK İSTANBUL 29.YEDEK
HASİBE AKBAŞ İSTANBUL 13.YEDEK
HÜSEYİN POLAT İSTANBUL 45.YEDEK
İNCİ HATİCE BAYIR İSTANBUL 43.YEDEK
KEMAL YİĞİT İSTANBUL 48.YEDEK
LÜTFİYE CANİKLİ İSTANBUL 53.YEDEK
MEHMET ŞARAPÇIOĞLU İSTANBUL 1.YEDEK
MELİH CUMİK İSTANBUL 9.YEDEK
MERAL KAVAK İSTANBUL 39.YEDEK
METİN BULUT İSTANBUL 52.YEDEK
METİN BULUT İSTANBUL 10.YEDEK
MURAT KARAÇAYIR İSTANBUL 26.YEDEK
MUSTAFA ŞEREF AKÇALAY İSTANBUL 4.YEDEK
NEJLA SATILMIŞ İSTANBUL 24.YEDEK
NİLGÜN BAŞTÜRK İSTANBUL 25.YEDEK
NİLÜFER TUNÇ İSTANBUL 36.YEDEK