turkcell sim sonuçları
Kazanan Asil talihliler
1 Erkan Efe Çelik -
2 Lokman Çayıröz KONYA
3 İsmail Hakkı Özaltınkol İSTANBUL
4 Sevda Ergün ZONGULDAK
5 Zuhal Özel İSTANBUL
6 Recep Yıldız -
7 Aşkın Korkmaz İSTANBUL
8 Emine Abakay KOCAELİ
9 Fatma Nur Sarıkaya İSTANBUL
10 Fatma Dağcı -
11 Berna Akdaş İSTANBUL
12 Aslı Çolak İSTANBUL
13 Fethiye Gaye Serdaroğlu İSTANBUL
14 Sena Ayhan DENİZLİ
15 Feride Çelebi BATMAN
16 Diclehan Ulucam İSTANBUL
17 Gülsen Şengün ANKARA
18 Nazlı Başbınar İSTANBUL
19 Merve Atılkan İSTANBUL
20 Ömer Taşdoğan GAZİANTEP
21 Ahmet Tuncay Gökçe İSTANBUL
22 Nimsun Bilişli İSTANBUL
23 Hacer Güder ŞANLIURFA
24 Mevlüde Dürre İSTANBUL
25 Aliye Dilek Kaya İSTANBUL
26 Buse Öcük ANKARA
27 Cumhur Taşdemir İSTANBUL
28 Naim Sevinç VAN
29 Ayşehan Adanır MALATYA
30 Özlem Tanrıverdi TRABZON
31 Hatice Hilal Duman -
32 Elvan Taçlan Geldişen İZMİR
33 Melek Sağdıç İSTANBUL
34 Büşra Candemir ÇANKAYA
35 Polat Kürşat Soyalan İSTANBUL
36 Aziz Tolga Çuhacı DİKMEN
37 Evin Sevmiş HAKKARİ
38 Hilmi Gürbüz MERSİN
39 Yağmur Yazıcı ZONGULDAK
40 Mehmet Korkmaz DENIZLI
41 Selda Yüksek ANKARA
42 Şüheda Usta İSTANBUL
43 Duygu Sağdıç ESKİŞEHİR
44 Muhammed Ünal Işık AFYON
45 Serpil Yaşar MERSİN
46 Yadigar Karabulut İSTANBUL
47 Ayşedudu Köksal İSTANBUL
48 Ganimet Yumma ANTALYA
49 Sedanur Kalaycı TRABZON
50 Ebru Bulmuş -
YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 Hüseyin Gündüz İSTANBUL
2 Rojhat Demircioğlu İSTANBUL
3 Canan Kara İSTANBUL
4 Yeliz Gezer İSTANBUL
5 Hamdi Bek ANKARA
6 Elif Güneş ZONGULDAK
7 Meliha Taburcuoğlu SAKARYA
8 Havva Nur Aktoprak KAYSERİ
9 Zabel Boyacıyan İSTANBUL
10 Mustafa Konuk İSTANBUL
11 Damla Altan ESKİŞEHİR
12 İbrahim Bayduman İSTANBUL
13 Gülüzar Haltaş İSTANBUL
14 Ayça Arslan Araz ANKARA
15 Sema Eroğlu İSTANBUL
16 Özlem Atılkan BODRUM
17 Dilek Safak İZMİR
18 Fatma Çinpolat MARDİN
19 Sanem Culfa ADANA
20 Şeref Arslan İSTANBUL
21 İremnaz Köse ANKARA
22 Buket Bal İSTANBUL
23 Aytaç Ünverdi ESKİŞEHİR
24 Feyziye Cengiz DİYARBAKIR
25 Keziban Haylaz ANKARA
26 Güldane Türeli ANKARA
27 Birsen Akçay İSTANBUL
28 Sevgi Durna İSTANBUL
29 Hikmet Arzu Bağören İSTANBUL
30 Dilan Güngör BURSA
31 Ayşe Alparslan İSTANBUL
32 Gürcü Bilgin KONYA
33 Elif Beyhatun İSTANBUL
34 Sercan Altın -
35 Kübra Gündüz -
36 Esra Fidaner İSTANBUL
37 Nazlı Başaran DİYARBAKIR
38 Elif Tekin Güler İSTANBUL
39 Mustafa Yılmaz KAYSERİ
40 Yusuf Aktaş -
41 Fatma Ünal KONYA
42 Burcu Çankaya ANKARA
43 Emine Demirbaş MERSİN
44 Necla Güneysu İZMİR
45 Emre Koca İSTANBUL
46 Sibel Çetin ADANA
47 Rojda Bal DİYARBAKIR
48 Ali Rıza Kahraman ADANA
49 Özge Coşkun Çele ADANA
50 Zeynep Okuducu Cebeci İSTANBUL