Bugün posta gazetesinde sonuçlar yayınlanacaktı ulaşabilen oldu mu?
iPhone 8 256GB Space Gray Kazanan Asil Talihliler
1 - Murat Darıca /
2 - Oya Berk / İstanbul
3 - Lale Surek / İstanbul
Arçelik Çay Makinası Kazanan Asil Talihliler
1 - Şermin Abdullah / İstanbul
2 - Musa Kazım Düzbastılar / İzmir
3 - Zafer Şimşek / Antalya
4 - Mustafa Bilgin / İstanbul
5 - Nevzat Çalıkuşu / Bursa
6 - Özgür Şaşmazer / İstanbul
7 - Bünyamin Bıçak / İzmir
8 - Deniz Ünsal / Muğla
9 - Ramazan Mazlum / Muğla
10 - Buğrahan Tuncel / Konya
11 - Ali Taşlıarmut /
12 - Ali Murtezaoğlu / İstanbul
13 - Sadettin Sül / Muğla
14 - Selami Çetin /
15 - Melih Akduman / Bursa
16 - Selnur Özkanlı / İstanbul
17 - Safiye Toprak / Muğla
18 - Ayşe Özan / İstanbul
19 - Mıharrem Çakıcı / İzmir
20 - Seval Emekli /
Arçelik Kahve Makinası Kazanan Asil Talihliler
1 - Öznur Kavi /
2 - Sevil Bütün / Sakarya
3 - Halil Arlan / Kocaeli
4 - Tülay Onat / İstanbul
5 - Remziye Özcan / İstanbul
6 - Ünal Osman Demir / Elazığ
7 - Bilal Yaylak /
8 - Susu Pekyılmaz / İstanbul
9 - Meltem Yorulmaz / Malatya
10 - Murat Cantürk / İstanbul
11 - Hakan Akın /
12 - Merve Tokdemir /
13 - Volkan Ege / İstanbul
14 - İnna Coceas / İstanbul
15 - Güvenir Akıncı / Kırklareli
16 - Emre Özgürbüz / İstanbul
17 - Murat İnanoğlu / İstanbul
18 - Ünver Ünalıcı / İzmir
19 - Erol Kurt / Trabzon
20 - Serpil Ballıkaya /
21 - Halil Murat Engin / Gaziantep
22 - Fatma Demıer / Konya
23 - Engin Akman /
24 - Sezai Abdullah Doğan / Sivas
25 - Mehmet Bozboğa / İstanbul
26 - İbrahim Reyhanoğlu / İstanbul
27 - Sezer Gülseven / İzmir
28 - Özden Pank /
29 - Pelin Bağçıvan / İstanbul
30 - Uğur Şahinkaya Özdemir / İstanbul
Arçelik Blender Kazanan Asil Talihliler
1 - Murak Özkan / İstanbul
2 - Yasemin Cömert Yılmaz / Kırıkkale
3 - Elif Karabulut / İstanbul
4 - Hayal Aytekin / Ankara
5 - Sevim Bozatlı / İstanbul
6 - Sema Asal / İzmir
7 - İsmet Özotraç / Adana
8 - Özlem Tanmış /
9 - Mehmet Serdar / Hatay
10 - Mehmet Yıldız / İzmir
11 - Enes Kadir Bülbül /
12 - Firdevs Melike Koç / İstanbul
13 - Ali Sümer / İzmir
14 - A.Ersin Tanrıtanır / Van
15 - Efide Aybüke Saygın /
16 - Gülden Türegün / Ankara
17 - Burcu Karagül / İzmir
18 - Tülin Dülek /
19 - Tuğga Yüksel / İzmir
20 - Hayri Verim /
21 - Yasemin Soydan / İstanbul
22 - Ömer Gönen Ayık /
23 - Ali Tekin / İstanbul
24 - Nurhan Erkan /
25 - Gülseri Anayurt / İstanbul
26 - Erkan Arslan / Ankara
27 - Hasan Ufuk Özışık / İzmir
28 - Muhammet Kaşık / Osmaniye
29 - Suna Dumku / Erzurum
30 - Ebru Arıkan / İstanbul
31 - Ünsal Senkir / Kayseri
32 - Süleyman Göksu / Kayseri
33 - Cem Yurdakul / Kocaeli
34 - Aydın Ceylan / İstanbul
35 - Nur Barkın / İzmir
36 - Canan Denizhan / İstanbul
37 - Cansu Filiz / Mardin
38 - Huriye Dere / İstanbul
39 - Bülent Can /
40 - Gamze İnat / İstanbul
41 - Zeynep Ağaoğlu / İstanbul
42 - İlyas Tolu / Gaziantep
43 - Engin Tonguç / Isparta
44 - Deniz Ünaldı / Konya
45 - Hande Oğuz / İzmir
46 - Seniha Er / Hatay
47 - Özkan Güçlü / İstanbul
48 - Berrin Ürey / İstanbul
49 - Ahu Erbaylar / İstanbul
50 - Sevda Sakallı / İstanbul
YEDEK TALİHLİLER
iPhone 8 256GB Space Gray Kazanan Yedek Talihliler
1 - Bülent Zeynep Kiper / İzmir
2 - Sevil Basmacı / İstanbul
3 - Mehmet Akgöl / İstanbul
Arçelik Çay Makinası Kazanan Yedek Talihliler
1 - Raşit Yelmen / İstanbul
2 - Makbule Dalbaş / İzmir
3 - Zehra Öztürk / İzmir
4 - Leyla Uyar / Samsun
5 - Gülfide Bengün / İzmir
6 - Ayfer İbiş / İstanbul
7 - Serap Şan / Bursa
8 - Aslı Balcı / İstanbul
9 - Ali Cem Akkiriş / İstanbul
10 - Mehmet Okan Eroğlu / Manisa
Arçelik Kahve Makinası Kazanan Yedek Talihliler
1 - Siber Arkonaç / İstanbul
2 - Yeşim Kahraman / Sakarya
3 - Meltem Özgüner / Isparta
4 - Nilüfer Esra And / İstanbul
5 - Emel Kandemir /
6 - Vesile Dinçer / İstanbul
7 - Yılmaz Gül / Kütahya
8 - İbrahim Murat Ergüç / İstanbul
9 - Erdinç Aksu /
10 - Uğur Turp / İstanbul
11 - Onur Akar /
12 - Kadir Akgül / İstanbul
13 - Aydan Şentürk / İstanbul
14 - Murat Yeşltaş / İstanbul
15 - Ali Fuat Ilgaz / İstanbul
Arçelik Blender Kazanan Yedek Talihliler
1 - Betül Göktekin / İstanbul
2 - Hülya Alagöz / İçel
3 - Zeynel Girgin / Eskişehir
4 - Eren Tuna / Kırklareli
5 - Ömür Mavisu / İstanbul
6 - Müfit Mert Balak / İstanbul
7 - Yusuf Bedir /
8 - Nahide Keleciler / Ankara
9 - Ahmet Yağcı /
10 - Fatma Arın Namal / İstanbul
11 - Mustafa Karaan / Samsun
12 - Merve Alo / İçel
13 - Ayşe Demet Tuncay / Balıkesir
14 - İsmail Aydınlı / İstanbul
15 - İbrahim Mahir Erdoğan / İstanbul
16 - Aygün Filiz / İzmir
17 - Ahmet Coşkun / Karabük
18 - Didem Bahçecik / İstanbul
19 - Burçin Taner / İstanbul
20 - Fatih Burak Ateş / Iğdır
Toplam Katılım Sayısı: 5.800